Preferences Preferences To safeguard0

My research
  1. Home
  2. >
  3. Sale
  4. >
  5. Sale Apartment Aix-en-Provence 4 Rooms 93 m²
18 Photos
Sale Apartment Aix-en-Provence 4 Rooms 93 m²
apartment 4 Rooms for sale on AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
apartment 4 Rooms for sale on AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
apartment 4 Rooms for sale on AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
apartment 4 Rooms for sale on AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
apartment 4 Rooms for sale on AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
apartment 4 Rooms for sale on AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
apartment 4 Rooms for sale on AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
apartment 4 Rooms for sale on AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
apartment 4 Rooms for sale on AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
apartment 4 Rooms for sale on AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
apartment 4 Rooms for sale on AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
apartment 4 Rooms for sale on AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
apartment 4 Rooms for sale on AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
apartment 4 Rooms for sale on AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
apartment 4 Rooms for sale on AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
apartment 4 Rooms for sale on AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
apartment 4 Rooms for sale on AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
apartment 4 Rooms for sale on AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
Gallery

Sale Apartment Aix-en-Provence 4 Rooms 93 m²

895,000 €
  • 4 Rooms
  • 93 Area
  • 93 Area
Ref. VP5-1139

Apartment in the city center/terrace/garage.

Le chatbot a écrit : In a well-maintained, modern condominium in a highly sought-after city‑center location, discover this bright, cross‑ventilated 93 m² apartment—ideal for a family or an investor. It features a spacious, sunlit living room opening onto a pleasant terrace, a separate fitted kitchen, three comfortable bedrooms, a bathroom and a shower room, and a secure underground garage for parking or storage. The practical layout, contemporary finishes and good insulation ensure comfort and quiet, while the central location provides immediate access to shops, schools and public transport. Well cared for and ready to move into, this home combines convenience with a high quality of urban living

Read more
Julien FERRE
Be recalled Request an appointment
Sale Apartment Aix-en-Provence 4 Rooms 93 m²
Sale Apartment Aix-en-Provence 4 Rooms 93 m²
Photo gallery

Read more...

  • General description
  • Property type : apartment
  • Area : 93 m²
  • Rooms : 4
  • Environment
  • City : Aix-en-Provence (13100)
  • Additional description
  • Year of construction : 2022
  • In co-ownership : 20 lots
  • Financial Info
  • Price : 895,000 €
  • Agency fees included
  • 860,000 € Agency fees excluded
  • Agency fees 4.07% tax incl. chargeable to the buyer
  • Consult the scale of agency fees
Julien FERRE
  • Office
  • +33 4 42 27 82 75

The information collected on this form is saved in a file computerized by the company Aix en Provence (Centre Ville) Sotheby's International Realty or managing and tracking your request. In accordance with the law "Informatique et Liberté", you can exercise your right of access to the data concerning you and have them rectified by contacting : Aix en Provence (Centre Ville) Sotheby's International Realty, correspondent: "Informatique et Libertés" 34bis, rue Cardinale 13100 Aix-en-Provence or contact@aixenprovence-sothebysrealty.com, specifying in the subject of the "People's Rights" mail and attach a copy of your proof of identity.

¹ We inform you of the existence of the "BLOCTEL" telephone canvassing opposition list on which you can subscribe (bloctel.gouv.fr).

Energy and climate performance

Diagnosis made before July 1, 2021

Request an appointment To call Message